Home|Sign In
2-Leagues: Women's 30+ 2012/2013    (January, 2013)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  2-Leagues: Women's 30+ 2012/2013 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Richland Pub 8800692524441.000
TH Media 8710582721310.875
GMS Construction 8530424315-10.625
Goaldiggers 8440323312-10.500
Sebertans 8440303712-70.500
Mott-Ley Crew 835037429-50.375
Penny's 826020386-180.250
Fletchers Pub 826030576-270.250
American Metal Fab 817031473-160.125
TBD 000000000.000

  2-Leagues: Women's 30+ 2012/2013 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Wed-Jan 2   Penny's 4 - 2 American Metal Fab Complete Black Field RegularLethiot
Wed-Jan 2   Fletchers Pub 7 - 6 Mott-Ley Crew Complete Red Field RegularButcher
Wed-Jan 2   American Metal Fab 4 - 6 GMS Construction Complete Black Field RegularLethiot
Wed-Jan 2   Goaldiggers 2 - 7 Richland Pub Complete Red Field RegularButcher
Wed-Jan 2   Sebertans 4 - 8 TH Media Complete Black Field RegularLethiot
Wed-Jan 2   GMS Construction 3 - 8 Richland Pub Complete Red Field RegularButcher
Wed-Jan 9   Fletchers Pub 2 - 7 TH Media Complete Black Field RegularDering
Wed-Jan 9   GMS Construction 3 - 8 Richland Pub Complete Red Field Regular 
Wed-Jan 9   Goaldiggers 3 - 7 TH Media Complete Black Field RegularDering
Wed-Jan 9   Penny's 1 - 2 Sebertans Complete Red Field Regular 
Wed-Jan 9   American Metal Fab 3 - 9 Mott-Ley Crew Complete Red Field RegularGoelitz
Wed-Jan 16   Mott-Ley Crew 8 - 3 Sebertans Complete Black Field RegularLethiot
Wed-Jan 16   GMS Construction 2 - 6 TH Media Complete Red Field Regular 
Wed-Jan 16   American Metal Fab 5 - 9 Richland Pub Complete Black Field RegularLethiot
Wed-Jan 16   Fletchers Pub 5 - 3 Sebertans Complete Red Field Regular 
Wed-Jan 16   Goaldiggers 5 - 3 Penny's Complete Red Field RegularBrautigan
Wed-Jan 23   Richland Pub 7 - 6 TH Media Complete Black Field RegularLethiot
Wed-Jan 23   American Metal Fab 2 - 3 Mott-Ley Crew Complete Red Field Regular 
Wed-Jan 23   Mott-Ley Crew 1 - 5 Sebertans Complete Black Field RegularLethiot
Wed-Jan 23   Fletchers Pub 3 - 7 Goaldiggers Complete Red Field Regular 
Wed-Jan 23   GMS Construction 5 - 4 Penny's Complete Red Field Regular 
Wed-Jan 30   Fletchers Pub 3 - 5 Sebertans Complete Black Field RegularLethiot
Wed-Jan 30   Mott-Ley Crew 2 - 5 Goaldiggers Complete Red Field Regular 
Wed-Jan 30   Richland Pub 9 - 0 Penny's Complete Black Field RegularLethiot
Wed-Jan 30   GMS Construction 8 - 2 Fletchers Pub Complete Red Field Regular 
Wed-Jan 30   TH Media 7 - 1 American Metal Fab Complete Red Field RegularGoelitz
Wed-Feb 6   Penny's 2 - 5 Goaldiggers Complete Black Field RegularLethiot
Wed-Feb 6   Sebertans 2 - 8 American Metal Fab Complete Red Field Regular 
Wed-Feb 6   TH Media 8 - 3 Penny's Complete Black Field RegularLethiot
Wed-Feb 6   Mott-Ley Crew 5 - 8 GMS Construction Complete Red Field RegularGoelitz
Wed-Feb 6   Richland Pub 12 - 3 Fletchers Pub Complete Red Field RegularGoelitz
Wed-Feb 13   American Metal Fab 6 - 7 GMS Construction Complete Black Field Regular 
Wed-Feb 13   TH Media 9 - 5 Fletchers Pub Complete Red Field RegularLethiot
Wed-Feb 13   Penny's 3 - 2 Goaldiggers Complete Black Field Regular 
Wed-Feb 13   Richland Pub 9 - 3 Mott-Ley Crew Complete Red Field RegularLethiot
Wed-Feb 13   Sebertans 6 - 3 Goaldiggers Complete Red Field RegularLethiot

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Womens Over 30s
Division: SELECT
Sport: 5-A-Side Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/2/2013
End Date: 2/20/2013
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2009 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use